Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 31, 2010
<
January 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
520 - 09W - U11/12 Boys Soccer
Columbia Tigers
3 - 4
Rolling Thunder
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Aspirantes
3 - 1
Real Irmo
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
520 - 09W - U11/12 Girls Soccer
Red Stars
5 - 9
Lexington United 99G
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Lexington United 99G White
9 - 5
Red Stars
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Northeast Cola Mustangs
2 - 3
CUFC Birmingham Blues
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
520 - 09W - U11/12 Girls Soccer
98 Red
13 - 3
Orange Diamondz
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Plex House Team
9 - 2
Irmo Galaxy (formerly NW YMCA)
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Irmo FC
6 - 3
Real Irmo
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Inter Carolina
14 - 1
CUFC Birmingham Blues
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
520 - 09W - U11/12 Boys Soccer
Chelsea United
7 - 3
Plex House Team
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
520 - 09W - U11/12 Girls Soccer
Red Stars
0 - 0
Orange Diamondz
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
520 - 09W - H.S. Boys J.V./Club (U13-15) Soccer
Blythewood Gold
5 - 0
Warriors
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Northeast Cola Mustangs
0 - 10
Irmo FC
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
520 - 09W - H.S. Boys J.V./Club (U13-15) Soccer
Men Who Stare At Goats
2 - 9
The Blues
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
520 - 09W - U9/10 Boys Soccer
Plex House Team
5 - 14
Real Irmo
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
520 - 09W - H.S. Girls J.V./Club (U13-15) Soccer
Wingnuts
5 - 3
Rapid
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
Grimes
510 - 10W - Coed Open Soccer (Sun)
Meat & Three
10 - 2
Benchwarmers
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
510 - 10W - Men's Open Soccer (Sun or Tues)
Hunter's Team
5 - 3
Pickle Slingers
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
Onate
510 - 10W - Coed Open Soccer (Sun)
Transplants
4 - 7
Grey Beavers
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
510 - 10W - Coed Rec Soccer (Sun)
Grey Beavers
7 - 4
Transplants
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
Grimes
510 - 10W - Men's Open Soccer (Sun or Tues)
Hunter's Team
8 - 4
D.I.P FC
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
Onate
510 - 10W - Coed Rec Soccer (Sun)
Plex House Team
3 - 0
Pepsi
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
Grimes
510 - 10W - Coed Open Soccer (Sun)
DPFC Cougars
6 - 2
Benchwarmers
Complete
Plex IRMO: Turf Field
510 - 10W - Men's Open Soccer (Sun or Tues)
C.L.F.C
6 - 0
Just Play
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
Onate
510 - 10W - Coed Open Soccer (Sun)
Rolla
4 - 5
Pawley's Porch
Complete
SANDHILLS (Field #2)
Grimes
510 - 10W - Coed Rec Soccer (Sun)
Teddy Bears Picnic
6 - 5
Clutch
Complete
SANDHILLS (Bi-Lo #1)
Onate
Calendar
<
January 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, January 31, 2010
4:00 PM
9:00 PM
SC Juniors Volleyball Practice
Roller Skating Rink